History for 2021 Jun 18th to Jun 27th
|
2021
2020 U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Track & Field
Published by Jun 17th 2021, 5:48pm
Get Live Results Here
Men's 400m
Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Trevor STEWART |
20 MAY 1997 |
USA |
44.75 |
2. |
Noah WILLIAMS |
|
USA |
45.21 |
3. |
Justin ROBINSON |
30 MAR 2002 |
USA |
45.46 |
4. |
Howard FIELDS |
25 JAN 1999 |
USA |
46.00 |
5. |
Michael BLUTH |
|
USA |
46.05 |
6. |
Marcus CHAMBERS |
03 NOV 1994 |
USA |
46.30 |
Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Michael CHERRY |
23 MAR 1995 |
USA |
44.86 |
2. |
Ryan WILLIE |
24 JUN 2002 |
USA |
45.34 |
3. |
Bryce DEADMON |
26 MAR 1997 |
USA |
45.46 |
4. |
Tyler JOHNSON |
11 FEB 1998 |
USA |
45.71 |
5. |
LaShawn MERRITT |
27 JUN 1986 |
USA |
45.81 |
6. |
Kahmari MONTGOMERY |
16 AUG 1997 |
USA |
45.85 |
7. |
Gil ROBERTS |
15 MAR 1989 |
USA |
49.96 |
Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Elija GODWIN |
01 JUL 1999 |
USA |
44.81 |
2. |
Michael NORMAN |
03 DEC 1997 |
USA |
45.18 |
3. |
Nathan STROTHER |
06 SEP 1995 |
USA |
45.44 |
4. |
Tyler TERRY |
03 DEC 1997 |
USA |
45.56 |
5. |
Jacory PATTERSON |
02 FEB 2000 |
USA |
45.61 |
6. |
Myles PRINGLE |
05 SEP 1997 |
USA |
46.18 |
7. |
Christopher BAILEY |
|
USA |
46.29 |
Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Wilbert LONDON |
17 AUG 1997 |
USA |
45.46 |
2. |
Vernon NORWOOD |
10 APR 1992 |
USA |
45.46 |
3. |
Randolph ROSS |
01 JAN 2001 |
USA |
45.61 |
4. |
Aldrich BAILEY JR |
06 FEB 1994 |
USA |
46.03 |
5. |
Jonathon SAWYER |
|
USA |
46.39 |
6. |
Johnnie BLOCKBURGER |
12 JUL 2002 |
USA |
46.75 |
Men's 800m
Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Abraham ALVARADO |
04 AUG 1995 |
USA |
1:48.35 |
2. |
Bryce HOPPEL |
05 SEP 1997 |
USA |
1:48.38 |
3. |
Shane STREICH |
19 SEP 1996 |
USA |
1:48.49 |
4. |
Samuel VOELZ |
|
USA |
1:48.49 |
5. |
Joseph WHITE |
16 NOV 1995 |
USA |
1:48.57 |
6. |
Kameron JONES |
1997 |
USA |
1:48.86 |
7. |
Mitchell BLACK |
|
USA |
1:49.61 |
8. |
Matthew PAYAMPS |
|
USA |
1:52.83 |
Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Donavan BRAZIER |
15 APR 1997 |
USA |
1:45.00 |
2. |
Brannon KIDDER |
18 NOV 1993 |
USA |
1:45.06 |
3. |
Isaiah HARRIS |
18 OCT 1996 |
USA |
1:45.25 |
4. |
Erik SOWINSKI |
21 DEC 1989 |
USA |
1:45.47 |
5. |
Daniel NIXON |
04 SEP 1998 |
USA |
1:46.15 |
6. |
Samuel ELLISON |
05 DEC 1992 |
USA |
1:48.67 |
7. |
Eric BROWN |
01 MAY 1996 |
USA |
1:49.68 |
8. |
Paris SIMMONS |
|
USA |
1:53.00 |
Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Michael RHOADS |
|
USA |
1:48.64 |
2. |
Sean DOLAN |
|
USA |
1:48.68 |
3. |
Brandon MILLER |
|
USA |
1:48.75 |
4. |
Drew PIAZZA |
28 JAN 1995 |
USA |
1:48.88 |
5. |
Vincent CRISP |
17 AUG 1997 |
USA |
1:49.36 |
6. |
Luca CHATHAM |
07 DEC 1996 |
USA |
1:49.83 |
7. |
Josh HOEY |
01 NOV 1999 |
USA |
1:50.54 |
8. |
Jason GOMEZ |
08 AUG 2000 |
USA |
1:55.73 |
Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Isaiah JEWETT |
06 FEB 1997 |
USA |
1:47.83 |
2. |
Clayton MURPHY |
26 FEB 1995 |
USA |
1:47.84 |
3. |
Jonah KOECH |
12 DEC 1996 |
USA |
1:47.92 |
4. |
Drew WINDLE |
22 JUL 1992 |
USA |
1:48.41 |
5. |
Derek HOLDSWORTH |
12 FEB 1996 |
USA |
1:49.10 |
6. |
Crayton CARROZZA |
|
USA |
1:50.04 |
7. |
Roshon ROOMES |
|
USA |
1:50.55 |
8. |
Robert DOWNS |
17 AUG 1994 |
USA |
1:53.50 |
Men's 10,000m
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
William KINCAID |
21 SEP 1992 |
USA |
27:53.62 |
2. |
Grant FISHER |
22 APR 1997 |
USA |
27:54.29 |
3. |
Joe KLECKER |
16 NOV 1996 |
USA |
27:54.90 |
4. |
Ben TRUE |
29 DEC 1985 |
USA |
27:58.88 |
5. |
Conner MANTZ |
08 DEC 1996 |
USA |
27:59.37 |
6. |
Galen RUPP |
08 MAY 1986 |
USA |
27:59.43 |
7. |
Abbabiya SIMBASSA |
30 JUN 1993 |
USA |
27:59.94 |
8. |
Samuel CHELANGA |
23 FEB 1985 |
USA |
28:02.47 |
9. |
Reid BUCHANAN |
03 FEB 1993 |
USA |
28:03.12 |
10. |
Emmanuel BOR |
14 APR 1988 |
USA |
28:05.00 |
11. |
Zach PANNING |
|
USA |
28:05.96 |
12. |
Robert BRANDT |
02 NOV 1996 |
USA |
28:09.92 |
13. |
Diego ESTRADA |
19 DEC 1989 |
USA |
28:10.78 |
14. |
James MWAURA |
|
USA |
28:11.89 |
15. |
Leonard KORIR |
10 DEC 1986 |
USA |
28:13.84 |
16. |
Girma MECHESO |
16 JAN 1988 |
USA |
28:20.15 |
17. |
Jacob THOMSON |
29 NOV 1994 |
USA |
28:42.08 |
18. |
Frank LARA |
25 SEP 1995 |
USA |
28:45.41 |
19. |
Dillon MAGGARD |
16 OCT 1995 |
USA |
28:52.38 |
20. |
Martin HEHIR |
19 DEC 1992 |
USA |
29:02.91 |
21. |
Eric HAMER |
23 MAR 1997 |
USA |
29:34.50 |
22. |
Isai RODRIGUEZ |
|
USA |
29:49.80 |
|
Eric JENKINS |
24 NOV 1991 |
USA |
DNF |
|
Abdihamid NUR |
|
USA |
DNF |
|
Lopez LOMONG |
01 JAN 1985 |
USA |
DNF |
Men's Shot Put
Final
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Records |
1. |
Ryan CROUSER |
18 DEC 1992 |
USA |
23.37 |
WR*, AR* |
2. |
Joe KOVACS |
28 JUN 1989 |
USA |
22.34 |
|
3. |
Payton OTTERDAHL |
02 APR 1996 |
USA |
21.92 |
|
4. |
Darrell HILL |
17 AUG 1993 |
USA |
21.89 |
|
5. |
Josh AWOTUNDE |
12 JUN 1995 |
USA |
21.84 |
|
6. |
Andrew LISKOWITZ |
22 MAY 1997 |
USA |
20.97 |
|
7. |
Jordan GEIST |
21 JUL 1998 |
USA |
20.80 |
|
8. |
Curtis JENSEN |
01 NOV 1990 |
USA |
20.62 |
|
9. |
Roger STEEN |
17 MAY 1992 |
USA |
20.41 |
|
10. |
T'Mond JOHNSON |
29 JUL 1997 |
USA |
20.12 |
|
11. |
Adrian PIPERI |
20 JAN 1999 |
USA |
19.96 |
|
12. |
Darius KING |
|
USA |
18.43 |
|
Qualification 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Ryan CROUSER |
18 DEC 1992 |
USA |
22.92 |
2. |
Joe KOVACS |
28 JUN 1989 |
USA |
21.81 |
3. |
Josh AWOTUNDE |
12 JUN 1995 |
USA |
21.00 |
4. |
Adrian PIPERI |
20 JAN 1999 |
USA |
20.77 |
5. |
Payton OTTERDAHL |
02 APR 1996 |
USA |
20.61 |
6. |
Darrell HILL |
17 AUG 1993 |
USA |
20.43 |
7. |
Andrew LISKOWITZ |
22 MAY 1997 |
USA |
20.20 |
8. |
Curtis JENSEN |
01 NOV 1990 |
USA |
20.08 |
9. |
Roger STEEN |
17 MAY 1992 |
USA |
19.96 |
10. |
T'Mond JOHNSON |
29 JUL 1997 |
USA |
19.89 |
11. |
Jordan GEIST |
21 JUL 1998 |
USA |
19.72 |
12. |
Darius KING |
|
USA |
19.66 |
13. |
Matthew KATNIK |
10 OCT 1996 |
USA |
19.51 |
14. |
Lucas WARNING |
03 FEB 1995 |
USA |
19.09 |
15. |
Tyler BLALOCK |
|
USA |
19.00 |
16. |
John MEYER |
01 DEC 1999 |
USA |
19.00 |
17. |
Nikolas CURTISS |
|
USA |
18.92 |
18. |
Ralph CASPER |
|
USA |
18.59 |
19. |
Coy BLAIR |
10 JUN 1994 |
USA |
18.56 |
20. |
Jonah WILSON |
|
USA |
18.50 |
21. |
Adam KESSLER |
|
USA |
17.83 |
22. |
Daniel MCARTHUR |
17 MAR 1998 |
USA |
17.82 |
23. |
McKay JOHNSON |
15 APR 1998 |
USA |
17.67 |
|
David PLESS |
19 NOV 1990 |
USA |
NM |
Men's Hammer Throw
Qualification 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Rudy WINKLER |
06 DEC 1994 |
USA |
79.13 |
2. |
Daniel HAUGH |
03 MAY 1995 |
USA |
77.43 |
3. |
Alex YOUNG |
17 APR 1994 |
USA |
77.09 |
4. |
Morgan SHIGO |
01 FEB 1996 |
USA |
74.39 |
5. |
Brock EAGER |
26 MAY 1996 |
USA |
73.37 |
6. |
Michael SHANAHAN |
05 DEC 1994 |
USA |
72.89 |
7. |
Conor MCCULLOUGH |
31 JAN 1991 |
USA |
72.11 |
8. |
Erich SULLINS |
01 DEC 1995 |
USA |
71.32 |
9. |
Vlad PAVLENKO |
|
USA |
71.10 |
10. |
Israel OLOYEDE |
|
USA |
70.46 |
11. |
Alex TALLEY |
|
USA |
70.10 |
12. |
Johnnie JACKSON |
19 SEP 1994 |
USA |
69.66 |
13. |
Justin STAFFORD |
24 MAY 1996 |
USA |
69.60 |
14. |
Tyler MERKLEY |
17 APR 1997 |
USA |
68.56 |
15. |
Manning PLATER |
|
USA |
68.30 |
16. |
Michael BRYAN |
|
USA |
67.98 |
17. |
Colin DUNBAR |
27 JUN 1988 |
USA |
67.94 |
18. |
Nathan BULTMAN |
06 APR 1997 |
USA |
67.28 |
19. |
Austin COMBS |
|
USA |
66.45 |
20. |
Victor PEREZ |
04 JUL 1994 |
USA |
66.33 |
21. |
Alex HILL |
|
USA |
66.31 |
22. |
Avery CARTER |
|
USA |
65.09 |
23. |
Ryan DAVIS |
|
USA |
63.68 |
|
Sean DONNELLY |
01 APR 1993 |
USA |
NM |
Women's 100m
Heat 1, Wind: +0.8
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Gabrielle THOMAS |
07 DEC 1996 |
USA |
11.00 |
2. |
Aleia HOBBS |
24 FEB 1996 |
USA |
11.04 |
3. |
Dezerea BRYANT |
27 APR 1993 |
USA |
11.09 |
4. |
Morolake AKINOSUN |
17 MAY 1994 |
USA |
11.14 |
5. |
Tamara CLARK |
09 JAN 1999 |
USA |
11.20 |
6. |
Jada BAYLARK |
17 OCT 1997 |
USA |
11.21 |
7. |
Ashley HENDERSON |
04 DEC 1995 |
USA |
11.39 |
|
Destiny SMITH-BARNETT |
26 JUL 1996 |
USA |
DQ |
Heat 2, Wind: -0.7
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Cambrea STURGIS |
27 MAR 1999 |
USA |
11.15 |
2. |
Jenna PRANDINI |
20 NOV 1992 |
USA |
11.22 |
3. |
Tianna BARTOLETTA |
30 AUG 1985 |
USA |
11.27 |
4. |
Kortnei JOHNSON |
11 AUG 1997 |
USA |
11.28 |
5. |
Alfreda STEELE |
19 DEC 1997 |
USA |
11.37 |
6. |
Marybeth SANT PRICE |
06 APR 1995 |
USA |
11.45 |
7. |
Shannon RAY |
31 DEC 1995 |
USA |
11.58 |
Heat 3, Wind: +1.1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Javianne OLIVER |
26 DEC 1994 |
USA |
10.96 |
2. |
Kayla WHITE |
24 SEP 1996 |
USA |
10.99 |
3. |
Teahna DANIELS |
25 MAR 1997 |
USA |
11.02 |
4. |
Maia MCCOY |
09 DEC 1996 |
USA |
11.13 |
5. |
Twanisha TERRY |
24 JAN 1999 |
USA |
11.14 |
6. |
Caitland SMITH |
24 MAR 1996 |
USA |
11.23 |
7. |
Kiara PARKER |
28 OCT 1996 |
USA |
11.25 |
Heat 4, Wind: +0.9
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Sha'Carri RICHARDSON |
25 MAR 2000 |
USA |
10.84 |
2. |
Mikiah BRISCO |
14 JUL 1996 |
USA |
11.15 |
3. |
English GARDNER |
22 APR 1992 |
USA |
11.17 |
4. |
Candace HILL |
11 FEB 1999 |
USA |
11.19 |
5. |
Hannah CUNLIFFE |
09 JAN 1996 |
USA |
11.21 |
6. |
Taylor ANDERSON |
01 DEC 1994 |
USA |
11.36 |
7. |
Anavia BATTLE |
28 MAR 1999 |
USA |
11.37 |
8. |
Tawanna MEADOWS |
04 AUG 1986 |
USA |
11.72 |
Women's 400m
Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Allyson FELIX |
18 NOV 1985 |
USA |
50.99 |
2. |
Jessica BEARD |
08 JAN 1989 |
USA |
51.10 |
3. |
Jaide STEPTER BAYNES |
25 SEP 1994 |
USA |
51.21 |
4. |
Na'Asha ROBINSON |
23 JAN 1997 |
USA |
51.30 |
5. |
Chloe ABBOTT |
25 JUL 1998 |
USA |
52.52 |
6. |
Joanna ATKINS |
31 JAN 1989 |
USA |
52.89 |
7. |
Stephanie DAVIS |
07 FEB 1999 |
USA |
52.89 |
Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Quanera HAYES |
07 MAR 1992 |
USA |
52.34 |
2. |
Taylor MANSON |
29 SEP 1999 |
USA |
52.37 |
3. |
Brittany AVENI |
18 JAN 1998 |
USA |
52.54 |
4. |
Aaliyah BIRMINGHAM |
02 SEP 1997 |
USA |
52.64 |
5. |
Francena MCCORORY |
20 OCT 1988 |
USA |
52.93 |
6. |
Bailey LEAR |
17 MAR 2001 |
USA |
53.54 |
7. |
Honour FINLEY |
11 AUG 1999 |
USA |
57.11 |
Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Wadeline JONATHAS |
19 FEB 1998 |
USA |
50.64 |
2. |
Lynna IRBY |
06 DEC 1998 |
USA |
50.91 |
3. |
Kaylin WHITNEY |
09 MAR 1998 |
USA |
50.94 |
4. |
Phyllis FRANCIS |
04 MAY 1992 |
USA |
51.34 |
5. |
Natasha HASTINGS |
23 JUL 1986 |
USA |
51.92 |
6. |
Olivia BECHTEL |
|
USA |
52.11 |
7. |
Kendall BAISDEN |
14 MAR 1995 |
USA |
53.17 |
Heat 4
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Kendall ELLIS |
08 MAR 1996 |
USA |
51.02 |
2. |
Shae ANDERSON |
07 APR 1999 |
USA |
51.32 |
3. |
Talitha DIGGS |
22 AUG 2002 |
USA |
51.74 |
4. |
Courtney OKOLO |
15 MAR 1994 |
USA |
52.37 |
5. |
Ziyah HOLMAN |
2002 |
USA |
52.83 |
6. |
Isabella WHITTAKER |
|
USA |
52.96 |
7. |
Jordan LAVENDER |
23 JUL 1993 |
USA |
53.06 |
Women's 1500m
Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Jenny SIMPSON |
23 AUG 1986 |
USA |
4:11.34 |
2. |
Nikki HILTZ |
23 OCT 1994 |
USA |
4:11.42 |
3. |
Shannon OSIKA |
15 JUN 1993 |
USA |
4:11.59 |
4. |
Grace BARNETT |
29 JUN 1995 |
USA |
4:11.73 |
5. |
Helen SCHLACHTENHAUFEN |
14 MAR 1995 |
USA |
4:11.82 |
6. |
Julia HEYMACH |
20 NOV 1998 |
USA |
4:12.41 |
7. |
Heather KAMPF |
19 JAN 1987 |
USA |
4:13.76 |
8. |
Amaris TYYNISMAA |
21 MAR 2001 |
USA |
4:14.59 |
9. |
Kristlin GEAR |
20 JUL 1999 |
USA |
4:19.81 |
10. |
Taryn RAWLINGS |
17 APR 1996 |
USA |
4:21.11 |
Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Danielle ARAGON |
01 JUL 1994 |
USA |
4:13.34 |
2. |
Danielle JONES |
21 AUG 1996 |
USA |
4:13.47 |
3. |
Sarah LANCASTER |
01 DEC 1987 |
USA |
4:13.60 |
4. |
Rebecca MEHRA |
25 OCT 1994 |
USA |
4:13.71 |
5. |
Whittni MORGAN |
22 OCT 1997 |
USA |
4:13.74 |
6. |
Eleanor FULTON |
17 MAY 1993 |
USA |
4:14.41 |
7. |
Amanda REGO |
10 DEC 1990 |
USA |
4:14.80 |
8. |
Alexa EFRAIMSON |
20 FEB 1997 |
USA |
4:16.70 |
9. |
Micaela DEGENERO |
12 APR 1998 |
USA |
4:18.33 |
Heat 3
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Elinor PURRIER ST. PIERRE |
20 FEB 1995 |
USA |
4:11.78 |
2. |
Heather MACLEAN |
31 AUG 1995 |
USA |
4:11.85 |
3. |
Cory Ann MCGEE |
29 MAY 1992 |
USA |
4:11.86 |
4. |
Sinclaire JOHNSON |
14 APR 1998 |
USA |
4:11.95 |
5. |
Amanda ECCLESTON |
18 JUN 1990 |
USA |
4:12.06 |
6. |
Ella DONAGHU |
13 APR 1998 |
USA |
4:12.16 |
7. |
Anna CAMP |
|
USA |
4:12.63 |
8. |
Lauren JOHNSON |
04 MAY 1987 |
USA |
4:12.67 |
9. |
Karisa NELSON |
12 JUN 1996 |
USA |
4:13.98 |
Women's 5000m
Heat 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Abbey COOPER |
25 MAY 1992 |
USA |
15:07.80 |
2. |
Rachel SCHNEIDER |
18 JUL 1991 |
USA |
15:23.45 |
3. |
Maddie ALM |
09 JAN 1993 |
USA |
15:31.43 |
4. |
Allie BUCHALSKI |
12 JAN 1995 |
USA |
15:32.35 |
5. |
Carrie VERDON |
08 MAR 1994 |
USA |
15:32.87 |
6. |
Taylor WERNER |
01 MAY 1998 |
USA |
15:39.98 |
7. |
Erika KEMP |
26 JAN 1995 |
USA |
15:42.76 |
8. |
Samantha GEORGE |
10 AUG 1994 |
USA |
15:48.09 |
9. |
Katie IZZO |
|
USA |
16:04.35 |
10. |
Dana GIORDANO |
30 DEC 1993 |
USA |
16:06.18 |
Heat 2
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Josette NORRIS |
15 DEC 1995 |
USA |
15:32.58 |
2. |
Karissa SCHWEIZER |
04 MAY 1996 |
USA |
15:32.63 |
3. |
Elise CRANNY |
09 MAY 1996 |
USA |
15:32.71 |
4. |
Elly HENES |
13 OCT 1998 |
USA |
15:32.75 |
5. |
Vanessa FRASER |
27 JUL 1995 |
USA |
15:33.54 |
6. |
Gwen JORGENSEN |
25 APR 1986 |
USA |
15:34.84 |
7. |
Lauren PAQUETTE |
27 JUN 1986 |
USA |
15:36.59 |
8. |
Millie PALADINO |
18 OCT 1995 |
USA |
15:38.23 |
9. |
Kellyn TAYLOR |
22 JUL 1986 |
USA |
15:40.29 |
10. |
Katrina COOGAN |
15 NOV 1993 |
USA |
15:45.23 |
Women's High Jump
Qualification 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Elizabeth EVANS |
01 DEC 1990 |
USA |
1.87 |
1. |
Nicole GREENE |
02 MAY 1997 |
USA |
1.87 |
1. |
Rachel MCCOY |
01 AUG 1995 |
USA |
1.87 |
1. |
Vashti CUNNINGHAM |
18 JAN 1998 |
USA |
1.87 |
1. |
Rachel GLENN |
|
USA |
1.87 |
1. |
Abigail O'DONOGHUE |
21 MAY 1999 |
USA |
1.87 |
1. |
Shelley SPIRES |
19 MAR 1996 |
USA |
1.87 |
8. |
Inika MCPHERSON |
29 SEP 1986 |
USA |
1.87 |
8. |
Anna HALL |
23 MAR 2001 |
USA |
1.87 |
10. |
Sanaa BARNES |
10 AUG 2000 |
USA |
1.87 |
11. |
Jamari DRAKE |
|
USA |
1.87 |
12. |
Amina SMITH |
29 AUG 1992 |
USA |
1.87 |
13. |
Morgan SMALLS |
11 MAY 2002 |
USA |
1.82 |
14. |
Tynita BUTTS-TOWNSEND |
10 JUN 1990 |
USA |
1.82 |
15. |
Krystle SCHADE |
02 JUL 1990 |
USA |
1.82 |
16. |
Lucy CORBETT |
|
USA |
1.82 |
17. |
Nissi KABONGO |
2001 |
USA |
1.77 |
17. |
Taylor BEARD |
12 NOV 2000 |
USA |
1.77 |
17. |
Rylee ANDERSON |
05 NOV 1995 |
USA |
1.77 |
17. |
Chinenye AGINA |
|
USA |
1.77 |
21. |
Lily LOWE |
16 SEP 1998 |
USA |
1.77 |
21. |
Shelby TYLER |
28 MAR 2001 |
USA |
1.77 |
23. |
Claire KIEFFER-WRIGHT |
27 SEP 1995 |
USA |
1.77 |
|
Quintella JOHNSON |
|
USA |
NM |
|
Jelena ROWE |
01 AUG 1999 |
USA |
NM |
Women's Triple Jump
Qualification 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark | Wind |
1. |
Keturah ORJI |
05 MAR 1996 |
USA |
14.29 |
+0.6 |
2. |
Jasmine MOORE |
01 MAY 2001 |
USA |
14.04 |
+1.9 |
3. |
Tori FRANKLIN |
07 OCT 1992 |
USA |
13.84 |
+0.9 |
4. |
Michelle FOKAM |
08 JUN 1998 |
USA |
13.79 |
+1.1 |
5. |
Lynnika PITTS |
19 MAY 1992 |
USA |
13.66 |
+2.9 |
6. |
Leah MORAN |
|
USA |
13.49 |
+1.7 |
7. |
Crystal MANNING |
15 APR 1986 |
USA |
13.44 |
+2.4 |
8. |
Imani OLIVER |
07 MAR 1993 |
USA |
13.43 |
+0.1 |
9. |
Titiana MARSH |
13 DEC 1999 |
USA |
13.43 |
+2.6 |
10. |
Alex MADLOCK |
|
USA |
13.26 |
+1.6 |
11. |
Arianna FISHER |
12 NOV 2000 |
USA |
13.15 |
+1.9 |
12. |
Kiana DAVIS |
22 DEC 1994 |
USA |
13.15 |
+1.5 |
13. |
Dominque RUOTOLO |
19 APR 2000 |
USA |
13.09 |
+2.1 |
14. |
Harleigh WHITE |
01 SEP 1999 |
USA |
13.03 |
+2.2 |
15. |
Sophia FALCO |
07 JUL 1999 |
USA |
12.99 |
+1.4 |
16. |
Adja SACKOR |
|
USA |
12.92 |
+0.8 |
17. |
Bria MATTHEWS |
22 JUL 1997 |
USA |
12.89 |
+0.7 |
18. |
Mylana HEARN |
05 MAR 1995 |
USA |
12.88 |
+0.7 |
19. |
Samantha EVANS |
17 JAN 1994 |
USA |
12.80 |
-0.6 |
20. |
Alexa WANDY |
15 MAY 1995 |
USA |
12.69 |
+1.7 |
21. |
Ryann PORTER |
|
USA |
12.69 |
+2.5 |
22. |
Essence THOMAS |
01 JUL 1999 |
USA |
12.48 |
+1.3 |
23. |
Makenzy MIZERA |
30 MAY 2000 |
USA |
12.31 |
+1.8 |
|
Crystal MANNING |
15 APR 1986 |
USA |
12.87 |
+1.0 |
|
Titiana MARSH |
13 DEC 1999 |
USA |
12.61 |
+0.5 |
|
Harleigh WHITE |
01 SEP 1999 |
USA |
12.88 |
+1.4 |
|
Dominque RUOTOLO |
19 APR 2000 |
USA |
12.88 |
+1.5 |
|
Lynnika PITTS |
19 MAY 1992 |
USA |
13.45 |
+1.0 |
Women's Discus Throw
Qualification 1
Place | Name | Birth Date | Nat. | Mark |
1. |
Valarie ALLMAN |
23 FEB 1995 |
USA |
70.01 |
2. |
Rachel DINCOFF |
24 DEC 1993 |
USA |
61.63 |
3. |
Gia LEWIS-SMALLWOOD |
01 APR 1979 |
USA |
60.94 |
4. |
Micaela HAZLEWOOD |
18 JUN 1995 |
USA |
59.72 |
5. |
Gabi JACOBS |
20 AUG 1996 |
USA |
59.55 |
6. |
Alyssa WILSON |
20 FEB 1999 |
USA |
58.80 |
7. |
Whitney ASHLEY |
18 FEB 1989 |
USA |
58.05 |
8. |
Kelsey CARD |
20 AUG 1992 |
USA |
57.82 |
9. |
Alex COLLATZ SELLENS |
25 MAY 1993 |
USA |
57.69 |
10. |
Veronica FRALEY |
27 MAY 2000 |
USA |
56.73 |
11. |
Seasons USUAL |
24 MAR 1999 |
USA |
56.12 |
12. |
Desirea BUERGE |
|
USA |
56.02 |
13. |
Debbie AJAGBE |
02 NOV 1998 |
USA |
55.43 |
14. |
Elena BRUCKNER |
19 APR 1998 |
USA |
55.12 |
15. |
Zakiya RASHID |
1997 |
USA |
55.10 |
16. |
Essence HENDERSON |
11 MAY 1999 |
USA |
54.88 |
17. |
Summer PIERSON |
03 SEP 1978 |
USA |
54.48 |
18. |
Adelaide AQUILLA |
03 MAR 1999 |
USA |
54.32 |
19. |
Josephine SCHAEFER |
10 APR 1999 |
USA |
54.26 |
20. |
Jere SUMMERS |
21 MAY 1987 |
USA |
53.87 |
21. |
Kiana PHELPS |
22 JUL 1997 |
USA |
53.50 |
22. |
Ashley PETR |
|
USA |
53.19 |
23. |
Sydney LAUFENBERG |
06 MAY 1998 |
USA |
52.42 |
|
Laulauga TAUSAGA |
22 MAY 1998 |
USA |
NM |
|